Najczęściej oglądane - Olympic Medalists |
Lüthy Jacques8 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom - Bronze
|
|
Lueg Werner7 odsłon1952 Helsinki Athletics Men's 1,500 metres - Bronze
|
|
Kobylański Andrzej7 odsłon1992 Barcelona Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Szarmach Andrzej7 odsłon1976 Montréal Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Zöggeler Armin7 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Luge Men's Singles - Bronze
1998 Nagano Luge Men's Singles - Silver
2002 Salt Lake City Luge Men's Singles - Gold
2006 Torino Luge Men's Singles - Gold
2010 Vancouver Luge Men's Singles - Bronze
2014 Sochi Luge Men's Singles - Bronze
|
|
Raich Benjamin7 odsłon2002 Salt Lake City Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom - Bronze
2002 Salt Lake City Alpine Skiing Men's Combined - Bronze
2006 Torino Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom - Gold
2006 Torino Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom - Gold
|
|
Ferry Björn7 odsłon2010 Vancouver Biathlon Men's 12.5 kilometres Pursuit - Gold
|
|
Vlašič Blanka7 odsłon2008 Beijing Athletics Women's High Jump - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Women's High Jump - Bronze
|
|
Risi Bruno7 odsłon2004 Athina Cycling Men's Madison - Silver
|
|
Cammarelle Roberto7 odsłon2004 Athina Boxing Men's Super-Heavyweight - Bronze
2008 Beijing Boxing Men's Super-Heavyweight - Gold
2012 London Boxing Men's Super-Heavyweight - Silver
|
|
Schulte Christian7 odsłon2004 Athina Men's Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Yegorchev Andrey7 odsłon2004 Athina Men's Volleyball - Bronze
|
|
Görgl Elisabeth7 odsłon2010 Vancouver Alpine Skiing Women's Downhill - Bronze
2010 Vancouver Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Bronze
|
|
Leu Evelyne7 odsłon2006 Torino Freestyle Skiing Women's Aerials - Gold
|
|
Jež František7 odsłon1992 Albertville Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill, Team - Bronze
|
|
Gössner Miriam7 odsłon2010 Vancouver Cross Country Skiing Women's 4 × 5 kilometres Relay - Silver
|
|
Gottwald Felix7 odsłon2002 Salt Lake City Nordic Combined Men's Team - Bronze
2002 Salt Lake City Nordic Combined Men's Individual - Bronze
2002 Salt Lake City Nordic Combined Men's Sprint - Bronze
2006 Torino Nordic Combined Men's Team - Gold
2006 Torino Nordic Combined Men's Individual - Silver
2006 Torino Nordic Combined Men's Sprint - Gold
2010 Vancouver Nordic Combined Men's Team - Gold
|
|
Gröbner Wilfried7 odsłon1976 Montréal Men's Football - Gold
|
|
Knauß Hans7 odsłon1998 Nagano Alpine Skiing Men's Super G - Silver
|
|
Heinze Gabriel7 odsłon2004 Athina Men's Football - Gold
|
|
Waldner Jan-Ove7 odsłon1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Men's Singles - Gold
2000 Sydney Table Tennis Men's Singles - Silver
|
|
Roßkopf Jörg7 odsłon1992 Barcelona Table Tennis Men's Doubles - Silver
1996 Atlanta Table Tennis Men's Singles - Bronze
|
|
Riedle Karl-Heinz7 odsłon1988 Seoul Men's Football - Bronze
|
|
Kiehl Marina7 odsłon1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Women's Downhill - Gold
|
|
Klinsmann Jürgen7 odsłon1988 Seoul Men's Football - Bronze
|
|
Klöden Andreas7 odsłon2000 Sydney Cycling Men's Road Race, Individual - Bronze
|
|
Kofler Andreas7 odsłon2006 Torino Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill, Individual - Silver
2006 Torino Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill, Team - Gold
2010 Vancouver Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill, Team - Gold
|
|
Kostelecký David7 odsłon2008 Beijing Shooting Men's Trap - Gold
2020 Tokyo Shooting Men's Trap - Silver
|
|
Kostelič Ivica7 odsłon2006 Torino Alpine Skiing Men's Combined - Silver
2010 Vancouver Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom - Silver
2010 Vancouver Alpine Skiing Men's Combined - Silver
2014 Sochi Alpine Skiing Men's Combined - Silver
|
|
Koźmiński Marek7 odsłon1992 Barcelona Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Liukin Nastia7 odsłon2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Individual All-Around - Gold
2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Team All-Around - Silver
2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Floor Exercise - Bronze
2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Uneven Bars - Silver
2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam - Silver
|
|
Neuner Magdalena7 odsłon2010 Vancouver Biathlon Women's 7.5 kilometres Sprint - Silver
2010 Vancouver Biathlon Women's 10 kilometres Pursuit - Gold
2010 Vancouver Biathlon Women's 12.5 kilometres Mass Start - Gold
|
|
Markov Aleksey7 odsłon1996 Atlanta Cycling Men's Team Pursuit, 4,000 metres - Silver
2000 Sydney Cycling Men's Points Race - Bronze
2008 Beijing Cycling Men's Madison - Bronze
|
|
Oscarsson Markus7 odsłon2000 Sydney Canoeing Men's Kayak Doubles, 1,000 metres - Silver
2004 Athina Canoeing Men's Kayak Doubles, 1,000 metres - Gold
|
|
Peters Mary7 odsłon1972 München Athletics Women's Pentathlon - Gold
|
|
Rösch Michael7 odsłon2006 Torino Biathlon Men's 4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay - Gold
|
|
Schurter Nino7 odsłon2008 Beijing Cycling Men's Mountainbike, Cross-Country - Bronze
2012 London Cycling Men's Mountainbike, Cross-Country - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Men's Mountainbike, Cross-Country - Gold
|
|
Onyszko Arkadiusz7 odsłon1992 Barcelona Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Tirados Paola7 odsłon2008 Beijing Synchronized Swimming Women's Team - Silver
|
|
Sercu Patrick7 odsłon1964 Tokyo Cycling Men's 1,000 metres Time Trial - Gold
|
|
plików: 6317, stron: 158 |
|
|
|
|
|
71 | |
|
|
|
|