Najczęściej oglądane - Olympic Medalists |
Landeskog Gabriel8 odsłon2014 Sochi Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Hager Patrick8 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Enroth Jhonas8 odsłon2014 Sochi Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Clemons Kyle8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Men's 4 × 400 metres Relay - Gold
|
|
Muhammad Dalilah8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Women's 400 metres Hurdles - Gold
2020 Tokyo Athletics Women's 400 metres Hurdles - Silver
2020 Tokyo Athletics Women's 4 x 400 metres Relay - Gold
|
|
Onuora Anyika8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Women's 4 × 400 metres Relay - Bronze
|
|
Bechtolsheimer Laura8 odsłon2012 London Equestrianism Mixed Dressage, Individual - Bronze
2012 London Equestrianism Mixed Dressage, Team - Gold
|
|
Brabants Tim8 odsłon2000 Sydney Canoeing Men's Kayak Singles, 1,000 metres - Bronze
2008 Beijing Canoeing Men's Kayak Singles, 500 metres - Bronze
2008 Beijing Canoeing Men's Kayak Singles, 1,000 metres - Gold
|
|
Queiroz Isaquias8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Canoeing Men's Canadian Singles, 200 metres - Bronze
2016 Rio de Janeiro Canoeing Men's Canadian Singles, 1,000 metres - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Canoeing Men's Canadian Doubles, 1,000 metres - Silver
2020 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Canadian Singles, 1,000 metres - Gold
|
|
Regan Emily8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Women's Coxed Eights - Gold
|
|
Śliwiński Michał8 odsłon1988 Seoul Canoeing Men's Canadian Singles, 500 metres - Silver
1992 Barcelona Canoeing Men's Canadian Singles, 500 metres - Silver
|
|
Shoji Erik8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Volleyball - Bronze
|
|
Cavendish Mark8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Men's Omnium - Silver
|
|
Krivokrasov Sergei8 odsłon1998 Nagano Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Moore Charles8 odsłon1952 Helsinki Athletics Men's 400 metres Hurdles - Gold
1952 Helsinki Athletics Men's 4x400 metres Relay - Silver
|
|
Capeller-Biechl Anni8 odsłon1960 Roma Athletics Women's 4 x 100 metres Relay - Silver
|
|
Koivu Mikko8 odsłon2006 Torino Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
2010 Vancouver Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Fernandez Jérôme 8 odsłon2008 Beijing Men's Handball - Gold
2012 London Men's Handball - Gold
|
|
Bödding Inge8 odsłon1972 Munchen Athletics Women's 4 x 400 metres Relay - Bronze
|
|
Braisaz Justine8 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Biathlon Women's 4 × 6 kilometres Relay - Silver
|
|
Parker Kelly8 odsłon2012 London Women's Football - Bronze
|
|
Bobrova Ekaterina, Soloviev Dmitri8 odsłon2014 Sochi Figure Skating Mixed Team - Gold
2018 Pyongchang Figure Skating Mixed Team - Silver
|
|
Good Ernst8 odsłon1976 Innsbruck Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom - Silver
|
|
Green Jannick8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Handball - Gold
|
|
Chupkov Anton8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Men's 200 metres Breaststroke - Bronze
|
|
Dedieu Virginie8 odsłon2000 Sydney Synchronized Swimming Women's Duet - Bronze
|
|
Jacobi Joe8 odsłon1992 Barcelona Canoeing Men's Canadian Doubles, Slalom - Gold
|
|
Kapás Boglárka8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Women's 800 metres Freestyle - Bronze
|
|
Klein Sascha8 odsłon2008 Beijing Diving Men's Synchronized Platform - Silver
|
|
Pellegrini Federica8 odsłon2004 Athina Swimming Women's 200 metres Freestyle - Silver
2008 Beijing Swimming Women's 200 metres Freestyle - Gold
|
|
Seebohm Emily8 odsłon2008 Beijing Swimming Women's 4 x 100 metres Medley Relay - Gold
2012 London Swimming Women's 4 x 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
2012 London Swimming Women's 100 metres Backstroke - Silver
2012 London Swimming Women's 4 x 100 metres Medley Relay - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Swimming Women's 4 x 100 metres Medley Relay - Silver
|
|
Kolak Sara8 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Women's Javelin Throw - Gold
|
|
Wessig Gerd8 odsłon1980 Moskva Athletics Men's High Jump - Gold
|
|
Hämäläinen Erik 8 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Guerin Bill8 odsłon2002 Salt Lake City Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Hamill Dorothy 8 odsłon1976 Innsbruck Figure Skating Women's Singles - Gold
|
|
Heggtveit Anne8 odsłon1960 Squaw Valley Alpine Skiing Women's Slalom - Gold
|
|
Zhulin Alexander8 odsłon1992 Albertville Figure Skating Mixed Ice Dancing - Bronze
1994 Lillehammer Figure Skating Mixed Ice Dancing - Silver
|
|
Malakhov Vladimir8 odsłon1992 Albertville Men's Ice Hockey - Gold
2002 Salt Lake City Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Heiden Eric8 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Speed Skating Men's 500 metres - Gold
1980 Lake Placid Speed Skating Men's 1,000 metres - Gold
1980 Lake Placid Speed Skating Men's 1,500 metres - Gold
1980 Lake Placid Speed Skating Men's 5,000 metres - Gold
1980 Lake Placid Speed Skating Men's 10,000 metres - Gold
|
|
plików: 6317, stron: 158 |
|
|
|
|
|
63 | |
|
|
|
|