Najczęściej oglądane - Olympic Medalists |
Compagnoni Deborah11 odsłon1992 Albertville Alpine Skiing Women's Super G - Gold
1994 Lillehammer Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Gold
1998 Nagano Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Gold
1998 Nagano Alpine Skiing Women's Slalom - Silver
|
|
Défago Didier11 odsłon2010 Vancouver Alpine Skiing Men's Downhill - Gold
|
|
Eder Simon11 odsłon2010 Vancouver Biathlon Men's 4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay - Silver
2014 Sochi Biathlon Men's 4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay - Bronze
|
|
Fendt Josef11 odsłon1976 Innsbruck Luge Men's Singles - Silver
|
|
Fox-Pitt William11 odsłon2004 Athina Equestrianism Mixed Three-Day Event, Team - Silver
2008 Beijing Equestrianism Mixed Three-Day Event, Team - Bronze
2012 London Equestrianism Mixed Three-Day Event, Team - Silver
|
|
Mariën Hanna11 odsłon2008 Beijing Athletics Women's 4 × 100 metres Relay - Silver
|
|
Bäumler Hans-Jürgen11 odsłon1960 Squaw Valley Figure Skating Mixed Pairs - Silver
1964 Innsbruck Figure Skating Mixed Pairs - Silver
|
|
Misersky-Harvey Antje11 odsłon1992 Albertville Biathlon Women's 7.5 kilometres Sprint - Silver
1992 Albertville Biathlon Women's 15 kilometres - Gold
1992 Albertville Biathlon Women's 3 × 7.5 kilometres Relay - Silver
1994 Lillehammer Biathlon Women's 4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay - Silver
|
|
Henkel Andrea11 odsłon2002 Salt Lake City Biathlon Women's 15 kilometres - Gold
2002 Salt Lake City Biathlon Women's 4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay - Gold
2006 Torino Biathlon Women's 4 × 6 kilometres Relay - Silver
2010 Vancouver Biathlon Women's 4 × 6 kilometres Relay - Bronze
|
|
Kasperczak Henryk11 odsłon1976 Montréal Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Hill Achim11 odsłon1960 Roma Rowing Men's Single Sculls - Silver
1964 Tokyo Rowing Men's Single Sculls - Silver
|
|
Cassina Igor11 odsłon2004 Athina Gymnastics Men's Horizontal Bar - Gold
|
|
Bergqvist Kajsa11 odsłon2000 Sydney Athletics Women's High Jump - Bronze
|
|
Schranz Karl11 odsłon1964 Innsbruck Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom - Silver
|
|
Kempf Hippolyt11 odsłon1988 Calgary Nordic Combined Men's Team - Silver
1988 Calgary Nordic Combined Men's Individual - Gold
1994 Lillehammer Nordic Combined Men's Team - Bronze
|
|
Kenny Jason11 odsłon2008 Beijing Cycling Men's Sprint - Silver
2008 Beijing Cycling Men's Team Sprint - Gold
2012 London Cycling Men's Team Sprint - Gold
2012 London Cycling Men's Sprint - Gold
2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Men's Team Sprint - Gold
2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Men's Sprint - Gold
2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Men's Keirin - Gold
2020 Tokyo Cycling Men's Team Sprint - Silver
2020 Tokyo Cycling Men's Keirin - Gold
|
|
Bonsack Klaus-Michael11 odsłon1964 Innsbruck Luge Men's Singles - Silver
1968 Grenoble Luge Men's Singles - Bronze
1968 Grenoble Luge Mixed (Men)'s Doubles - Gold
1972 Sapporo Luge Mixed (Men)'s Doubles - Bronze
|
|
Klüft Carolina11 odsłon2004 Athina Athletics Women's Heptathlon - Gold
|
|
Korol Adam, Jeliński Michał, Wasielewski Konrad11 odsłon2008 Beijing Rowing Men's Quadruple Sculls - Gold
|
|
Koschka Horst11 odsłon1972 Sapporo Biathlon Men's 4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay - Bronze
|
|
Krzesińska-Duńska Elżbieta11 odsłon1956 Melbourne Athletics Women's Long Jump - Gold
1960 Roma Athletics Women's Long Jump - Silver
|
|
Kjus Lasse11 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Alpine Skiing Men's Combined - Gold
1998 Nagano Alpine Skiing Men's Downhill - Silver
1998 Nagano Alpine Skiing Men's Combined - Silver
2002 Salt Lake City Alpine Skiing Men's Downhill - Silver
2002 Salt Lake City Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom - Bronze
|
|
Leech Faith11 odsłon1956 Melbourne Swimming Women's 100 metres Freestyle - Bronze
1956 Melbourne Swimming Women's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
|
|
Friis Lotte11 odsłon2008 Beijing Swimming Women's 800 metres Freestyle - Bronze
|
|
Włoszczowska Maja11 odsłon2008 Beijing Cycling Women's Mountainbike, Cross-Country - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Women's Mountainbike, Cross-Country - Silver
|
|
Wasmeier Markus11 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Alpine Skiing Men's Super G - Gold
1994 Lillehammer Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom - Gold
|
|
Ertl-Renz Martina11 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Silver
1998 Nagano Alpine Skiing Women's Combined - Silver
2002 Salt Lake City Alpine Skiing Women's Combined - Bronze
|
|
Maze Tina11 odsłon2010 Vancouver Alpine Skiing Women's Super G - Silver
2010 Vancouver Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Silver
2014 Sochi Alpine Skiing Women's Downhill - Gold
2014 Sochi Alpine Skiing Women's Giant Slalom - Gold
|
|
Nemcsik Zsolt11 odsłon2004 Athina Fencing Men's Sabre, Individual - Silver
|
|
Karabatic Nikola11 odsłon2008 Beijing Men's Handball - Gold
2012 London Men's Handball - Gold
2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Handball - Silver
2020 Tokyo Men's Handball - Gold
|
|
Okoronkwo Solomon11 odsłon2008 Beijing Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Pedersen Maya11 odsłon2006 Torino Women's Skeleton - Gold
|
|
Zurbriggen Pirmin11 odsłon1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Men's Downhill - Gold
1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom - Bronze
|
|
Gunnarsson Róbert11 odsłon2008 Beijing Men's Handball - Silver
|
|
Cousins Robin11 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Figure Skating Men's Singles - Gold
|
|
Švajlen Anton11 odsłon1964 Tokyo Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Tširkova Svetlana11 odsłon1968 Ciudad de México Fencing Women's Foil, Team - Gold
1972 München Fencing Women's Foil, Team - Gold
|
|
Szymanowski Antoni11 odsłon1972 München Men's Football - Gold
1976 Montréal Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Chudov Maksim11 odsłon2010 Vancouver Biathlon Men's 4 × 7.5 kilometres Relay - Bronze
|
|
de Nooijer Teun11 odsłon1996 Atlanta Men's Hockey - Gold
2000 Sydney Men's Hockey - Gold
2004 Athina Men's Hockey - Silver
2012 London Men's Hockey - Silver
|
|
plików: 6322, stron: 159 |
|
|
|
|
|
22 | |
|
|
|
|