Najczęściej oglądane - Olympic Medalists |
Bartels Tineke12 odsłon1992 Barcelona Mixed Dressage, Team- Silver
1996 Atlanta Mixed Dressage, Team - Silver
|
|
Czekalla Barbara12 odsłon1980 Moskva Volleyball Women's Team - Silver
|
|
Augusta Patrik12 odsłon1992 Albertville Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Martyanova Marta, Zagidullina Adelina12 odsłon2020 Tokyo Fencing Women's Foil, Team - Gold
|
|
Zagidullina Adelina12 odsłon2020 Tokyo Fencing Women's Foil, Team - Gold
|
|
Wagner Anna-Maria12 odsłon2020 Tokyo Judo Mixed Team - Bronze
2020 Tokyo Judo Women's Half-heavyweight - Bronze
|
|
Cadot Jérémy12 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Fencing Men's Foil, Team - Silver
|
|
Zajkowski Antoni12 odsłon1972 München Judo Men's Half-Middleweight - Silver
|
|
Lochte Ryan12 odsłonMen's Swimming
2004 Athina
4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
200 metres Individual Medley - Silver
2008 Beijing
4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
200 metres Backstroke - Gold
200 metres Individual Medley - Bronze
400 metres Individual Medley - Bronze
2012 London
4x100 metres Freestyle Relay - Silver
4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
200 metres Backstroke - Bronze
200 metres Individual Medley - Silver
400 metres Individual Medley - Gold
2016 Rio de Janeiro
4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
|
|
Bell Greg12 odsłon1956 Melbourne Athletics Men's Long Jump - Gold
|
|
Welten Lidewij, Bos Willemijn, Polkamp Sophie, Lammers Kim, van den Heuvel Carlien Dirkse, van As Naomi, Agliotti Marilyn, de Blaeij Merel, Hoog Ellen, van Geffen Margot, Sombroek Joyce, Paumen Maartje12 odsłon
|
|
Seweryn Marek 12 odsłon1980 Moskva Weightlifting Men's Featherweight - Bronze
|
|
Shine Mike12 odsłon1976 Montréal Athletics Men's 400 metres hurdles - Silver
|
|
Schmeißer Richarda12 odsłon1972 München Gymnastics Women's Team All-Around - Silver
|
|
Gustafsson Toini12 odsłon1964 Innsbruck Cross Country Skiing Women's 3 × 5 kilometres Relay - Silver
1968 Grenoble Cross Country Skiing Women's 3 × 5 kilometres Relay - Silver
1968 Grenoble Cross Country Skiing Women's 5 kilometres - Gold
1968 Grenoble Cross Country Skiing Women's 10 kilometres - Gold
|
|
Gotschi Reto12 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Bobsleigh Men's Two - Silver
|
|
Tramer Lucas12 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Men's Lightweight Coxless Fours - Gold
|
|
Šmigun-Vähi Kristina12 odsłon2006 Torino Cross Country Skiing Women's 10 kilometres - Gold
2006 Torino Cross Country Skiing Women's 15 km Skiathlon - Gold
2010 Vancouver Cross Country Skiing Women's 10 kilometres - Silver
|
|
Mader Günther12 odsłon1992 Albertville Alpine Skiing Men's Downhill - Bronze
|
|
Thost Nicola12 odsłon1998 Nagano Snowboarding Women's Halfpipe - Gold
|
|
Stephan Lucy12 odsłon2020 Tokyo Rowing Women's Coxless Fours - Gold
|
|
Ørsted Hans Henrik12 odsłon1980 Moskva Cycling Men's Individual Pursuit - Bronze
|
|
Yeo Seo-jeong12 odsłon2020 Tokyo Gymnastics Women's Horse Vault - Bronze
|
|
Schwab Thomas, Staudinger Wolfgang12 odsłon1988 Calgary Luge Mixed (Men)'s Doubles - Bronze
|
|
Leshchyk Nataliya12 odsłon2012 London Rhythmic Gymnastics Women's Group - Silver
|
|
Moioli Giuseppe12 odsłon1948 London Rowing Men's Coxless Four - Gold
|
|
Leszczyńska Joanna12 odsłon2012 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Women's Quadruple Sculls - Bronze
|
|
Tchatchouang Diandra12 odsłon2020 Tokyo Women's Basketball - Bronze
|
|
O'Brien Dan12 odsłon1996 Atlanta Athletics Men's Decathlon - Gold
|
|
Singh Mukhbain12 odsłon1972 München Men's Field Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Kaiser-Brown Natasha12 odsłon1992 Barcelona Athletics Women's 4 × 400 metres Relay - Silver
|
|
Grahn Dieter12 odsłon1968 Ciudad de México Rowing Men's Coxless Fours - Gold
1972 München Rowing Men's Coxless Fours - Gold
|
|
Olsen Justin12 odsłon2010 Vancouver Bobsleigh Men's Four - Gold
|
|
Köck Brigitte12 odsłon1998 Nagano Snowboarding Women's Giant Slalom - Bronze
|
|
Tosta Sheena12 odsłon2008 Beijing Athletics Women's 400 metres Hurdles - Silver
|
|
Darbyshire-McRorie Carolyn12 odsłon2010 Vancouver Women's Curling - Silver
|
|
Grut William11 odsłon1948 London Modern Pentathlon Men's Individual - Gold
|
|
Karlsson Nils11 odsłon1948 Sankt Moritz Cross Country Skiing Men's 50 kilometres - Gold
|
|
Grosics Gyula11 odsłon1952 Helsinki Football Men's Football - Gold
|
|
Tomba Alberto11 odsłon1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom - Gold
1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom - Gold
1992 Albertville Alpine Skiing Men's Giant Slalom - Gold
1992 Albertville Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom - Silver
1994 Lillehammer Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom - Silver
|
|
plików: 6322, stron: 159 |
|
|
|
|
|
21 | |
|
|
|
|