Najczęściej oglądane - Olympic Medalists |
Vandenhende Séverine4 odsłon2000 Sydney Judo Women's Half-Middleweight - Gold
|
|
Žolnir Urška 4 odsłon2004 Athina Judo Women's Half-Middleweight - Bronze
2012 London Judo Women's Half-Middleweight - Gold
|
|
Danielowski Karl-Heinz4 odsłon1976 Montreal Rowing Men's Coxed Eights - Gold
|
|
Feliz Lidio Andrés 4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Athletics 4 x 400 metres Mixed - Silver
|
|
Neunast Daniela4 odsłon1988 Seoul Rowing Women's Coxed Eights - Gold
1992 Barcelona Rowing Women's Coxed Eights - Bronze
|
|
Reck Thomas4 odsłon1984 Los Angeles Men's Hockey - Silver
1988 Seoul Men's Hockey - Gold
|
|
Schäfer Jan4 odsłon2000 Sydney Canoeing Men's Kayak Fours, 1,000 metres - Silver
|
|
Schmidt Fritz4 odsłon1972 München Men's Hockey - Gold
|
|
Schmuck Christa4 odsłon1968 Grenoble Luge Women's Singles - Silver
|
|
Strohbach Rainer4 odsłon1980 Moskva Swimming Men's 4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
|
|
Völk Josef4 odsłon1976 Innsbruck Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
von Seck Anke4 odsłon1988 Seoul Canoeing Women's Kayak Doubles, 500 metres - Gold
1988 Seoul Canoeing Women's Kayak Fours, 500 metres - Gold
1992 Barcelona Canoeing Women's Kayak Doubles, 500 metres - Gold
1992 Barcelona Canoeing Women's Kayak Fours, 500 metres - Silver
|
|
Zikarsky Bengt4 odsłon1992 Barcelona Swimming Men's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Bronze
1996 Atlanta Swimming Men's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Bronze
|
|
Polleres Michaela4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Judo Women's Middleweight - Silver
|
|
Kiem Werner4 odsłon1988 Calgary Biathlon Men's 4x7.5 kilometres Relay - Bronze
|
|
Mahuchikh Yaroslava4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Athletics Women's High Jump - Bronze
|
|
Miller-Uibo Shaunae 4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Athletics Women's 400 metres Jamaica - Gold
2020 Tokyo Athletics Women's 400 metres Jamaica - Gold
|
|
Rogers Raevyn4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Athletics Women's 800 metres - Bronze
|
|
Virén Lasse4 odsłon1972 Munich Athletics Men's 10,000 metres - Gold
1972 Munich Athletics Men's 5,000 metres - Gold
1976 Montréal Athletics Men's 10,000 metres - Gold
1976 Montréal Athletics Men's 5,000 metres - Gold
|
|
Da Costa Steven4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Karate Men's Kumite -67kg - Gold
|
|
Dahl Kevin 4 odsłon1992 Albertville Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Hesz Mihály 4 odsłon1964 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Kayak Singles, 1,000 metres - Silver
1968 Ciudad de México Canoeing Men's Kayak Singles, 1,000 metres - Gold
|
|
Lebedeva Tatyana 4 odsłon2000 Sydney Athletics Women's Triple Jump - Silver
2004 Athens Athletics Women's Triple Jump - Bronze
2004 Athens Athletics Women's Long Jump - Gold
|
|
Lindahl Margaretha 4 odsłon1998 Nagano Women's Curling - Bronze
|
|
Mitchell Dennis4 odsłon1992 Barcelona Athletics Men's 100 metres - Bronze
1992 Barcelona Athletics Men's 4 × 100 metres Relay - Gold
1996 Atlanta Athletics Men's 4 × 100 metres Relay - Silver
|
|
Romanchuk Mykhailo 4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Swimming Men's 800 metres Freestyle - Bronze
2020 Tokyo Swimming Men's 1,500 metres Freestyle - Silver
|
|
Schwarz Sissy4 odsłon1956 Cortina d'Ampezzo Figure Skating Pairs - Gold
|
|
Synek Ondřej4 odsłon2008 Beijing Rowing Men's Single Sculls - Silver
2012 London Rowing Men's Single Sculls - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Men's Single Sculls - Bronze
|
|
Waser Hugo4 odsłon1968 Ciudad de Mexico Men's Coxed Fours - Bronze
|
|
Zivkovic Bojana4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Women's Volleyball - Silver
|
|
Popović Mina4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Women's Volleyball - Bronze
|
|
van Vleuten Annemiek4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Cycling Women's Road Race, Individual - Silver
2020 Tokyo Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial - Gold
|
|
Karlsson Jan4 odsłon1972 Munchen Wrestling Men's Welterweight, Freestyle - Silver
1972 Munchen Wrestling Men's Welterweight, Greco-Roman - Bronze
|
|
Langli Terje4 odsłon1992 Albertville Cross Country Skiing Men's 30 kilometres - Bronze
1992 Albertville Cross Country Skiing Men's 4 × 10 km Relay - Gold
|
|
Hegarty Emily4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Rowing Women's Coxless Fours - Bronze
|
|
Maslennikov Vladimir4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Men's Air Rifle, 10 metres - Bronze
|
|
Payne Sydney4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Rowing Women's Coxed Eights - Gold
|
|
Sun Mengya4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Canoeing Women's Canoe Double, 500 metres - Gold
|
|
von Eckermann Henrik4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Equestrianism Mixed Jumping, Team - Gold
|
|
Wasteneys Avalon4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Rowing Women's Coxed Eights - Gold
|
|
plików: 6304, stron: 158 |
|
|
|
|
|
131 | |
|
|
|
|