Najczęściej oglądane - Olympic Medalists |
Eichholz Armin4 odsłon1988 Seoul Rowing Men's Coxed Eights - Gold
1992 Barcelona Rowing Men's Coxed Eights - Bronze
|
|
Singstad Karin4 odsłon1988 Seoul Women's Handball - Silver
|
|
Stanulov Milorad4 odsłon1980 Moskva Rowing Men's Double Sculls - Silver
1984 Los Angeles Rowing Men's Double Sculls - Bronze
|
|
Gaiardoni Sante4 odsłon1960 Roma Cycling Men's Sprint - Gold
1960 Roma Cycling Men's 1,000 metres Time Trial - Gold
|
|
Sauer Gunnar4 odsłon1988 Seoul Men's Football - Bronze
|
|
Piccard Franck4 odsłon1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Men's Downhill - Bronze
1988 Calgary Alpine Skiing Men's Super-G - Gold
1992 Albertville Alpine Skiing Men's Downhill - Silver
|
|
Bassham Lanny4 odsłon1972 Munchen Shooting Mixed Small-Bore Rifle, Three Positions, 50 metres - Silver
1976 Montreal Shooting Mixed Small-Bore Rifle, Three Positions, 50 metres - Gold
|
|
Baron Bengt4 odsłon1980 Moskva Swimming Men's 100 metres Backstroke - Gold
1984 Los Angeles Swimming Men's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Bronze
|
|
Tomsic Ron4 odsłon1956 Melbourne Men's Basketball - Gold
|
|
Indergand Linda4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Cycling Women's Mountainbike, Cross-Country - Bronze
|
|
Dandan Sun4 odsłon1998 Nagano Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3,000 metres Relay - Silver
2002 Salt Lake City Short Track Speed Skating Women's 3,000 metres Relay - Silver
|
|
Deusser Daniel4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Equestrianism Mixed Jumping, Team - Bronze
|
|
Glanzmann Fredy4 odsłon1988 Calgary Nordic Combined Men's Team - Silver
|
|
Haidacher Gerhard4 odsłon1992 Albertville Bobsleigh Men's Four - Silver
|
|
Lamparter Thomas 4 odsłon2006 Torino Bobsleigh Men's Four - Bronze
|
|
Margaglio Maurizio 4 odsłon2002 Salt Lake City Figure Skating Ice Dancing - Bronze
|
|
Montgomery Jim4 odsłon1976 Montréal Swimming Men's 100 metres Freestyle - Gold
1976 Montréal Swimming Men's 4x100 metres Medley Relay - Gold
1976 Montréal Swimming Men's 4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
1976 Montréal Swimming Men's 200 metres Freestyle Relay - Bronze
|
|
Pettersson Erik 4 odsłon1964 Tokyo Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Bronze
1968 Ciudad de México Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Silver
|
|
Rothenberger Sven4 odsłon1996 Atlanta Mixed Dressage, Individual - Bronze
1996 Atlanta Mixed Dressage, Team - Silver
|
|
Smeekens Jan4 odsłon2014 Sochi Speed Skating Men's 500 metres - Silver
|
|
Zozula Vera4 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Luge Women's Singles - Gold
|
|
Manning Madeline4 odsłon1968 Ciudad de México Athletics Women's 800 metres - Gold
1972 München Athletics Women's 4 × 400 metres Relay - Silver
|
|
Westermann Liesel4 odsłon1968 Mexico City Athletics Women's Discus Throw - Silver
|
|
Botek Adam4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Kayak Fours, 500 metres - Bronze
|
|
Green Thomas4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Kayak Doubles, 1,000 metres - Gold
|
|
Hecker Tim4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Canadian Doubles, 1,000 metres - Bronze
|
|
Pérez Carlos4 odsłon2008 Beijing Canoeing Men's Kayak Doubles, 500 metres - Gold
|
|
Šlouf Radek4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Kayak Doubles, 1,000 metres - Bronze
|
|
van der Breggen Anna4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Women's Individual Road Race - Gold
2016 Rio de Janeiro Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial - Bronze
2020 Tokyo Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial - Bronze
|
|
Alvarez Eddy4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Men's Baseball - Silver
|
|
Clarke Joe 4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Canoeing Men's Kayak Singles, Slalom - Gold
|
|
Gargaud Chanut Denis 4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Canoeing Men's Canoe Singles, Slalom - Gold
|
|
Hocke Stephan4 odsłon2002 Salt Lake City Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill, Team - Gold
|
|
Monteith Steve4 odsłon1968 Grenoble Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Morrow Ken4 odsłon1980 Lake Placid Men's Ice Hockey - Gold
|
|
Saadi Elvira4 odsłon1972 München Gymnastics Women's Team All-Around - Gold
1976 Montréal Gymnastics Women's Team All-Around - Gold
|
|
Prskavec Jiří 4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Canoeing Men's Kayak Singles, Slalom - Bronze
2020 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Kayak Singles, Slalom - Gold
|
|
Størmer Steira Kristin4 odsłon2010 Vancouver Cross Country Skiing Women's 4 × 5 kilometres Relay - Gold
2014 Sochi Cross Country Skiing Women's 30 kilometres - Bronze
|
|
Song Se-ra4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Fencing Women's Epée, Team - Silver
|
|
Vandenhende Séverine4 odsłon2000 Sydney Judo Women's Half-Middleweight - Gold
|
|
plików: 6304, stron: 158 |
|
|
|
|
|
130 | |
|
|
|
|