|
Litz Jürgen3 odsłon1960 Roma Rowing Men's Coxed Four - Gold
|
|
Litz Jürgen4 odsłon1960 Roma Rowing Men's Coxed Four - Gold
|
|
Liu Hao2 odsłon2020 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Canadian Singles, 1,000 metres - Gold
2020 Tokyo Canoeing Men's Canadian Doubles, 1,000 metres - Silver
|
|
Liu Yuchen0 odsłon2020 Tokyo Badminton Men's Doubles - Silver
|
|
Liukin Nastia4 odsłon2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Individual All-Around - Gold
2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Team All-Around - Silver
2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Floor Exercise - Bronze
2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Uneven Bars - Silver
2008 Beijing Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam - Silver
|
|
Livbjerg Signe4 odsłon2004 Athina Sailing Women's One Person Dinghy - Bronze
|
|
Ljubičić Ivan0 odsłon2004 Athina Tennis Men's Doubles - Bronze
|
|
Ljungbeck Benni3 odsłon1980 Moskva Wrestling Men's Bantamweight, Greco-Roman - Bronze
|
|
Ljungdahl Carina2 odsłon1980 Moskva Swimming Women's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Silver
|
|
Ljøkelsøy Roar2 odsłon2006 Torino Ski Jumping Men's Normal Hill, Individual - Bronze
2006 Torino Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill, Team - Bronze
|
|
Llodra Michaël1 odsłon2012 London Tennis Men's Doubles - Silver
|
|
Lloyd Carli6 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Women's Volleyball - Bronze
|
|
Llull Sergio4 odsłon2012 London Men's Basketball - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Basketball - Bronze
|
|
Lobaznyuk Yekaterina1 odsłon2000 Sydney Gymnastics Women's Team All-Around - Silver
2000 Sydney Gymnastics Women's Horse Vault - Bronze
2000 Sydney Gymnastics Women's Balance Beam - Silver
|
|
Lobert Jonathan2 odsłon2012 London Sailing Mixed One Person Dinghy - Bronze
|
|
Lobnig Magdalena 0 odsłon2020 Tokyo Rowing Women's Single Sculls - Bronze
|
|
Lobo Rebecca4 odsłon1996 Atlanta Women's Basketball - Gold
|
|
Lochte Ryan11 odsłonMen's Swimming
2004 Athina
4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
200 metres Individual Medley - Silver
2008 Beijing
4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
200 metres Backstroke - Gold
200 metres Individual Medley - Bronze
400 metres Individual Medley - Bronze
2012 London
4x100 metres Freestyle Relay - Silver
4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
200 metres Backstroke - Bronze
200 metres Individual Medley - Silver
400 metres Individual Medley - Gold
2016 Rio de Janeiro
4x200 metres Freestyle Relay - Gold
|
|
Lodziewski Sven1 odsłon1988 Seoul Swimming Men's 4 × 200 metres Freestyle Relay - Silver
|
|
Löffler Horst1 odsłon1964 Tokyo Swimming Men's 4 × 100 metres Freestyle Relay - Silver
|
|
Logan Devin 2 odsłon2014 Sochi Freestyle Skiing Women's Slopestyle - Silver
|
|
Loghin Mihaela3 odsłon1984 Los Angeles Women's Shot Put - Silver
|
|
Löhr Hannes4 odsłon1988 Seoul Men's Football - Bronze
|
|
Lohvynenko Alina1 odsłon2012 London Athletics Women's 4 × 400 metres Relay - Bronze
|
|
Loitzl Wolfgang4 odsłon2010 Vancouver Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill, Team - Gold
|
|
Lombardi Giovanni3 odsłon1992 Barcelona Cycling Men's Points Race - Gold
|
|
Lončar Luka 1 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Men's Water Polo - Silver
|
|
Long Dallas5 odsłon1960 Roma Athletics Men's Shot Put - Bronze
1964 Tokyo Athletics Men's Shot Put - Gold
|
|
Longo Jeannie0 odsłon1992 Barcelona Cycling Women's Road Race, Individual - Silver
1996 Atlanta Cycling Women's Road Race, Individual - Gold
1996 Atlanta Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial - Silver
2000 Sydney Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial - Bronze
|
|
Lonsbrough Anita4 odsłon1960 Rome Swimming Women's 200 metres Breaststroke - Gold
|
|
Lonzi Gianni2 odsłon1960 Roma Men's Water Polo - Gold
|
|
Loob Håkan0 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Men's Ice Hockey - Gold
|
|
Lööf Fredrik5 odsłon2000 Sydney Sailing Men's One Person Dinghy - Bronze
2008 Beijing Sailing Men's Two Person Keelboat - Bronze
2012 London Men's Two Person Keelboat - Gold
|
|
Looper Branden0 odsłon1996 Atlanta Men's Baseball - Bronze
|
|
Lopes-Schliep Priscilla3 odsłon2008 Beijing Athletics Women's 100 metres Hurdles - Bronze
|
|
López Claudio3 odsłon1996 Atlanta Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Lopez Nicolas6 odsłon2008 Beijing Fencing Men's Sabre, Individual - Silver
2008 Beijing Fencing Men's Sabre, Team - Gold
|
|
López Steven 2 odsłon2000 Sydney Taekwondo Men's Lightweight - Gold
2004 Athina Taekwondo Men's Welterweight - Gold
2008 Beijing Taekwondo Men's Welterweight - Bronze
|
|
Lorentzen Håvard Holmefjord 2 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Speed Skating Men's 500 metres - Gold
2018 Pyeongchang Speed Skating Men's 1,000 metres - Silver
|
|
Lorig Khatuna1 odsłon1992 Barcelona Archery Women's Team - Bronze
|
|
plików: 6333, stron: 159 |
|
|
|
|
|
84 | |
|
|
|
|