|
Szekely Violeta0 odsłon2000 Sydney Athletics Women's 1,500 metres - Silver
|
|
Szentmihályi Antal3 odsłon1960 Roma Men's Football - Bronze
1964 Tokyo Men's Football - Gold
|
|
Szewińska Irena14 odsłon1964 Tokyo Athletics Women's 200 metres - Silver
1964 Tokyo Athletics Women's 4 × 100 metres Relay - Gold
1964 Tokyo Athletics Women's Long Jump - Silver
1968 Ciudad de México Athletics Women's 100 metres - Bronze
1968 Ciudad de México Athletics Women's 200 metres - Gold
1972 München Athletics Women's 200 metres - Bronze
1976 Montréal Athletics Women's 400 metres - Gold
|
|
Szilagyi Aron, Szatmari Andras, Gemesi Csanad, Decsi Tamas6 odsłon2020 Tokyo Fencing Men's Sabre, Team - Bronze
|
|
Szmidt Józef15 odsłon1960 Roma Athletics Men's Triple Jump - Gold
1964 Tokyo Athletics Men's Triple Jump - Gold
|
|
Szozda Stanisław14 odsłon1972 München Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Silver
1976 Montréal Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Silver
|
|
Szołtysik Zygfryd16 odsłon1972 München Football - Gold
|
|
Szubert Dariusz11 odsłon1992 Barcelona Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Szukała Rafał5 odsłon1992 Barcelona Swimming Men's 100 metres Butterfly - Silver
|
|
Szurkowski Ryszard, Mytnik Tadeusz14 odsłonSzurkowski
1972 München Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Silver
1976 Montréal Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Silver
Mytnik Tadeusz
1976 Montréal Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Silver
|
|
Szymanowski Antoni7 odsłon1972 München Men's Football - Gold
1976 Montréal Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Szymański Jan3 odsłon2014 Sochi Speed Skating Men's Team Pursuit (8 laps) - Bronze
|
|
Szymczak Andrzej14 odsłon1976 Montréal Men's Handball - Bronze
|
|
Sørensen Jørn 0 odsłon1960 Rome Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Sørensen Rolf7 odsłon1996 Atlanta Cycling Men's Road Race, Individual - Silver
|
|
Sørum Christian0 odsłon2020 Tokyo Men's Beach Volleyball - Gold
|
|
Tabak Žan10 odsłon1992 Barcelona Men's Basketball - Silver
|
|
Tabakova Maja2 odsłon1996 Atlanta Rhythmic Gymnastics Women's Group - Silver
|
|
Tačová Adolfína 5 odsłon1960 Roma Gymnastics Women's Team All-Around - Silver
1964 Tokyo Gymnastics Women's Team All-Around - Silver
|
|
Taffarel Claudio9 odsłon1988 Seoul Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Tagwerker Andrea7 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Luge Women's Singles - Bronze
|
|
Taimsoo Kaspar6 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Men's Quadruple Sculls - Bronze
|
|
Taipale Hannu6 odsłon1968 Grenoble Cross Country Skiing Men's 4 x 10 kilometres Relay - Bronze
|
|
Tajbert Vitali 4 odsłon2004 Athina Boxing Men's Featherweight - Bronze
|
|
Takač Silvester4 odsłon1960 Roma Men's Football - Gold
|
|
Takagi Miho6 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Speed Skating Women's Team Pursuit (6 laps) - Gold
2018 Pyeongchang Speed Skating Women's 1500 metres - Silver
2018 Pyeongchang Speed Skating Women's 1000 metres - Bronze
|
|
Takagi Nana5 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Speed Skating Women's Team Pursuit (6 laps) - Gold
2018 Pyeongchang Speed Skating Mass Start - Gold
|
|
Takalo Helena2 odsłon1972 Sapporo Cross Country Skiing Women's 3 x 5 kilometres Relay - Silver
1976 Innsbruck Cross Country Skiing Women's 5 kilometres - Gold
1976 Innsbruck Cross Country Skiing Women's 10 kilometres - Silver
1976 Innsbruck Cross Country Skiing Women's 4 x 5 kilometres Relay - Silver
1980 Lake Placid Cross Country Skiing Women's 10 kilometres - Bronze
|
|
Takanashi Sara 4 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Ski Jumping Women's Normal Hill, Individual - Bronze
|
|
Takeuchi Taku6 odsłon2014 Sochi Ski Jumping Men's Large Hill, Team - Bronze
|
|
Tallinder Henrik 1 odsłon2014 Sochi Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Tallroth Roger1 odsłon1984 Los Angeles Wrestling Men's Welterweight, Greco-Roman - Silver
|
|
Talts Jaan3 odsłon1968 Ciudad de México Weightlifting Men's Middle-Heavyweight - Silver
1972 München Weightlifting Men's Heavyweight - Gold
|
|
Talvard Bernard8 odsłon1972 München Fencing Men's Foil, Team - Bronze
1976 Montréal Fencing Men's Foil, Individual - Bronze
1976 Montréal Fencing Men's Foil, Team - Bronze
|
|
Tamayo Lauren4 odsłon2012 London Cycling Women's Team Pursuit, 3,000 metres - Silver
|
|
Tamberi Gianmarco2 odsłon2020 Tokyo Athletics Men's High Jump - Gold
|
|
Tamberi Gianmarco, Nedasekau Maksim1 odsłonTamberi
2020 Tokyo Athletics Men's High Jump - Gold
Nedasekau
2020 Tokyo Athletics Men's High Jump - Bronze
|
|
Tame Lachlan4 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Canoeing Men's Kayak Doubles, 1,000 metres - Bronze
|
|
Tammert Aleksander5 odsłon2004 Athina Athletics Men's Discus Throw - Bronze
|
|
Tammi Jukka2 odsłon1988 Calgary Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
1994 Lillehammer Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
1998 Nagano Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
plików: 6339, stron: 159 |
|
|
|
|
|
138 | |
|
|
|
|