|
Svensson Kjell1 odsłon1964 Innsbruck Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Svensson Magnus1 odsłon1994 Lillehammer Men's Ice Hockey - Gold
|
|
Svensson Marcus0 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Shooting Men's Skeet - Silver
|
|
Svensson Tomas9 odsłon1992 Barcelona Men's Handball - Silver
1996 Atlanta Men's Handball - Silver
2000 Sydney Men's Handball - Silver
|
|
Svensson Tomas0 odsłon1992 Barcelona Men's Handball - Silver
1996 Atlanta Men's Handball - Silver
2000 Sydney Men's Handball - Silver
|
|
Sviridenko Georgy5 odsłon1988 Seoul Men's Handball - Gold
|
|
Svitana Pavol4 odsłon1976 Innsbruck Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Svitolina Elina0 odsłon2020 Tokyo Tennis Women's Singles - Bronze
|
|
Svoboda Jindřich 6 odsłon1980 Moskva Men's Football - Gold
|
|
Svoboda Oldřich 0 odsłon1992 Albertville Men's Ice Hockey - Bronze
|
|
Svoboda Radoslav 0 odsłon1984 Sarajevo Men's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Svojanovský Pavel1 odsłon1972 München Rowing Men's Coxed Pairs - Silver
1976 Montreal Rowing Men's Coxed Pairs - Bronze
|
|
Swann Polly1 odsłon2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Women's Coxed Eights - Silver
|
|
Święty Justyna2 odsłon2020 Tokyo Athletics Women's 4 x 400 metres Relay - Silver
2020 Tokyo Athletics 4 x 400 metres Mixed - Gold
|
|
Święty-Ersetic Justyna4 odsłon2020 Tokyo Athletics Women's 4 x 400 metres Relay - Silver
2020 Tokyo Athletics 4 x 400 metres Mixed - Gold
|
|
Swings Bart9 odsłon2018 Pyeongchang Speed Skating Men's Mass Start - Silver
|
|
Swinkels Eric4 odsłon1976 Montréal Shooting Mixed Skeet - Silver
|
|
Swornowski Leszek5 odsłon1980 Moskva Fencing Men's Épée, Team - Silver
|
|
Sycz Robert5 odsłon2000 Sydney Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Gold
2004 Athina Rowing Men's Lightweight Double Sculls - Gold
|
|
Sydorenko Kseniya 1 odsłon2020 Tokyo Synchronized Swimming Women's Team - Bronze
|
|
Sydorenko Volodymyr1 odsłon2000 Sydney Boxing Men's Flyweight - Bronze
|
|
Sykora Thomas4 odsłon1998 Nagano Alpine Skiing Men's Slalom - Bronze
|
|
Sýkorová Adéla7 odsłon2012 London Shooting Women's Small-Bore Rifle, Three Positions, 50 metres - Bronze
|
|
Synek Ondřej2 odsłon2008 Beijing Rowing Men's Single Sculls - Silver
2012 London Rowing Men's Single Sculls - Silver
2016 Rio de Janeiro Rowing Men's Single Sculls - Bronze
|
|
Sypniewski Marian11 odsłon1980 Moskva Fencing Men's Foil, Team - Bronze
1992 Barcelona Fencing Men's Foil, Team - Bronze
|
|
Sypytkowski Andrzej14 odsłon1988 Seoul Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Silver
|
|
Sypytkowski Andrzej1 odsłon1988 Seoul Cycling Men's 100 kilometres Team Time Trial - Silver
|
|
Szabados Shannon0 odsłon2010 Vancouver Women's Ice Hockey - Gold
2014 Sochi Women's Ice Hockey - Gold
2018 Pyeongchang Women's Ice Hockey - Silver
|
|
Szabó Bence8 odsłon1988 Seoul Fencing Men's Sabre, Team - Gold
1992 Barcelona Fencing Men's Sabre, Individual - Gold
1992 Barcelona Fencing Men's Sabre, Team - Silver
1996 Atlanta Fencing Men's Sabre, Team - Silver
|
|
Szabo Gabriela2 odsłon2000 Sydney Athletics Women's 1,500 metres - Bronze
2000 Sydney Athletics Women's 5,000 metres - Gold
1996 Atlanta Athletics Women's 1,500 metres - Silver
|
|
Szabo Vilmos4 odsłon1984 Los Angeles Fencing Men's Sabre, Team - Bronze
|
|
Szalay Miklós6 odsłon1968 Ciudad de México Men's Football - Gold
|
|
Szarmach Andrzej5 odsłon1976 Montréal Men's Football - Silver
|
|
Szatmári András2 odsłon2020 Tokyo Fencing Men's Sabre, Team - Bronze
|
|
Szczepańska Aneta6 odsłon1996 Atlanta Judo Women's Middleweight - Silver
|
|
Szczepański Jan4 odsłon1972 München Boxing Men's Lightweight - Gold
|
|
Szczerba Kazimierz7 odsłon1976 Montréal Boxing Men's Light-Welterweight - Bronze
1980 Moskva Boxing Men's Welterweight - Bronze
|
|
Szczerbińska Lidia10 odsłon1956 Melbourne Gymnastics Women's Team Portable Apparatus - Bronze
|
|
Szeja Marian15 odsłon1972 München Men's Football - Gold
|
|
Székely Éva5 odsłon1952 Helsinki Swimming Women's 200 metres Breaststroke - Gold
1956 Melbourne Swimming Women's 200 metres Breaststroke - Silver
|
|
plików: 6339, stron: 159 |
|
|
|
|
|
137 | |
|
|
|
|